Tata Bolt

Bolt
CLICK HERE TO CHANGE CITY:

PLEASE SELECT VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES:


ModelFUEL TYPEEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrol510437640278
Bolt XMPetrol571477
713051
Bolt XMSPetrol595418
742321
Bolt XTPetrol662941
822822
Bolt XEDiesel634940
789530
Bolt XMDiesel681932
845554
Bolt XMSDiesel692800
859147
Bolt XTDiesel761782
941387
MODELFUEL TYPEEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrol505546602182
Bolt XMPetrol566565671549
Bolt XMSPetrol590507698766
Bolt XTPetrol658029775525
Bolt XEDiesel629666743282
Bolt XMDiesel676633796674
Bolt XMSDiesel687501809029
Bolt XTDiesel756482887446
Bolt XE (Commercial)Diesel67096751,722
MODELFUEL TYPEEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrol519186
587691
Bolt XMPetrol580419
653626
Bolt XMSPetrol604666
697876
Bolt XTPetrol665111
764776
Bolt XEDiesel641261
749602
Bolt XMDiesel673948
786352
Bolt XMSDiesel699812
815430
Bolt XTDiesel768130
892241
MODELFUEL TYPEEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrol518909604256
Bolt XMPetrol587898682231
Bolt XMSPetrol611839709290
Bolt XTPetrol679363785610
Bolt XEDiesel651557754182
Bolt XMDiesel698607807361
Bolt XMSDiesel709475819646
Bolt XTDiesel778458897614
MODELFUEL TYPEEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrol511747616333
Bolt XMPetrol584311 699708
Bolt XMSPetrol608113727055
Bolt XTPetrol677564 806852
Bolt XEDiesel635391 771108
Bolt XMDiesel683551827425
Bolt XMSDiesel704761 852228
Bolt XTDiesel775702935184
MODELFUEL TYPEEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XEPetrol515096620836
Bolt XMPetrol577144692442
Bolt XMSPetrol601288720305
Bolt XTPetrol669894799478
Bolt XEDiesel638854776690
Bolt XMDiesel686880833094
Bolt XMSDiesel697956846102
Bolt XTDiesel768015928383
MODELFUEL TYPEEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
Bolt XE
Petrol 631040
754464
Bolt XMPetrol 678015
808531
Bolt XMSPetrol 688883
821254
Bolt XTPetrol 757864
901910
Bolt XE
Diesel 505571
609127
Bolt XMDiesel 566,590
679392
Bolt XMSDiesel 590,532
707087
Bolt XTDiesel 658,054
785199
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
Revotron 1.2T
Quadrajet 1.3
Dual tone front and rear bumper
Flame-shaped tail lamps
Integrated sporty rear spoiler
Floating roof
With stylised impression
LED illumination on rear license plate
Wheel capsHUBFULLFULL
Humanity line with Matte Black finish
Smoked out multi-reflector headlamps
Body colored ORVM and door handles
ORVM with LED side turn indicators
High mount stop lampsBULBBULBBULBLED
Humanity line in Piano Black finish
Alloy wheels (Set of 4)
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
Snazzy Java Black interiors
Cup holder in front console
Front power outlet in centre console
Door pockets
Glove box with pen and card holder
Full fabric seat upholstery
Chrome finish on air vents and park brake lever tip
Interior lamps with theatre dimming
Rear luggage cover
Fixed Grab Handles
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
ConnectNext infotainment system by HarmanTM
ConnectNext touchscreen infotainment system by HarmanTM
AM/FM, USB, AUX-IN, iPOD connectivity
4 speakers
Tweeters
224
Speed dependant volume control
Steering mounted audio, phone controls
Bluetooth connectivity
- Phone book access
- Call logs (Incoming, outgoing, missed)
- Audio streaming
- Call reject with SMS feature**
- Conference call
- Incoming SMS notification and read-out**
SD card reader
Controls of FATC on touchscreen
Video playback and image viewer via USB and SD card***
Smartphone# enabled navigation
Voice command recognition technology
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
Tachometer
Seat belt reminder (Driver only)
Door open and key in reminder
Door open display
Digital fuel gauge
LED fuel and temperature gauge
Driver information system with
- Digital clock
- In-gear and shift recommendation
- Trip meter A & B
- Instantenous and average fuel efficiency
- Distance to empty
- Ambient temperature indication
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
Immobiliser
Rear door child lock
Speed dependant auto lock system
Front fog lamps
ABS with EBD and CSC
Front seat belt with pretensioners and load limiters
Driver and co-passenger airbags
Rear defogger
Rear smart wiper with wash
Perimetric alarm system
Your SelectionXEXMXMSXT
ePAS with tilt adjustment
Foldable key
Air conditioner with heater
Remote fuel and tailgate opening
Vanity mirror on co-driver's side
Front wipers (high, low and 5 intermittent speeds)
Steel spare wheel
Adjustable front headrests
Adjustable rear headrests
Day & night IRVM
Drawer under co-driver's seat
Power windows (FR and RR)
Electric adjustment for ORVM
Rear seat with 60:40 flip and fold
Central locking with remote
Driver seat height adjustment
One shot power down on driver's side window
Fully Automatic Temperature Control (FATC)

Welcome to Concorde Motors

Our mission is to be Driven-by-Service, we are a wholly owned subsidiary of Tata Motors, present across 8 of India’s top metro cities viz. Delhi, Mumbai, Thane, Pune, Hyderabad, Bengaluru, Chennai & Kochi.