Tata Zest

Zest
CLICK HERE TO CHANGE CITY:

PLEASE SELECT VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES:


FUEL TYPE:

TRANSMISSION TYPE:

MODELFuel TypeEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
ZEST XEPetrol561296
701296
ZEST XMPetrol636054
790423
ZEST XMSPetrol655504
814339
ZEST XTPetrol714898
885148
ZEST XEDiesel692435
858732
ZEST XMDiesel741682
917443
ZEST XMADiesel820885
1015781
ZEST XMSDiesel767953
948765
ZEST XTDiesel830080
1026742
ZEST XTADiesel903020
1113701
ZEST PREMIODiesel782701
970258
MODELFuel TypeEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
ZEST XEPetrol562772667238
ZEST XMPetrol631231745062
ZEST XMADiesel815927955026
ZEST XMSPetrol650680767172
ZEST XTPetrol710075834693
ZEST XTADiesel8980611048395
ZEST XEDiesel687501809030
ZEST XMDiesel736724864987
ZEST XMSDiesel762994894851
ZEST XTDiesel825123965479
ZEST PremioDiesel777743911617
MODELFuel TypeEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
ZEST XEPetrol572438645033
ZEST XMPetrol644077
741496
ZEST XMSPetrol662792762209
ZEST XTPetrol722626828434
ZEST XEDiesel683097
796638
ZEST XMDiesel747468869010
ZEST XMSDiesel774049898895
ZEST XTADiesel9084531050006
ZEST XMADiesel826318957662
ZEST XTDiesel835513968000
ZEST PREMIODiesel788797915477
MODELFuel TypeEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
ZEST XEDiesel708394818423
ZEST XMDiesel757700874152
ZEST XMSPetrol783971903844
ZEST XTDiesel846098974065
ZEST XMADiesel836903963672
ZEST PremioDiesel798719920514
ZEST XTADiesel9190381056505
ZEST XEPetrol583407677155
ZEST XMPetrol651820754480
ZEST XMSPetrol671270773453
ZEST XTPetrol730664843594
MODELFuel TypeEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
ZEST XEPetrol570663684027
ZEST XMPetrol640344764087
ZEST XMSPetrol659682786306
ZEST XTPetrol721005856765
ZEST XEDiesel694722840488
ZEST XMDiesel745137899442
ZEST XMSDiesel771267929998
ZEST XTADiesel8339621003312
ZEST XTDiesel8353541004939
ZEST XTADiesel9161561099426
ZEST PREMIODiesel793877956438
MODELFuel TypeEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
ZEST XEPetrol569835683049
ZEST XMPetrol639320763121
ZEST XMSPetrol659002785802
ZEST XTPetrol719481855495
ZEST XEDiesel693957840239
ZEST XMDiesel744238899206
ZEST XMSDiesel770713930256
ZEST XMADiesel824714993586
ZEST XTDiesel8339191004380
ZEST XTADiesel9068461089908
ZEST PREMIODiesel785460947550
MODELFuel TypeEX-SHOWROOM PRICEOn Road Price
ZEST XEPetrol 553554
664682
ZEST XMPetrol 622012
743763
ZEST XMSPetrol 641462
766325
ZEST XTPetrol 700856
835065
ZEST XEDiesel 679233
810402
ZEST XMDiesel 728463
867114
ZEST XMSDiesel 754734
897554
ZEST XTDiesel 816861
969537
ZEST XTADiesel 897662
1063156
ZEST XMADiesel 815527
967992
ZEST PREMIODiesel 777344
923930
Your SelectionXEXMXMAXMSXTXTA
Body colour door handles, ORVM
ORVM with LED side turn indicators
Tata signature front grill with ebony black humanity line
Tata signature front grill with chrome humanity line
Signature clear lens tail lamps
Signature LED tail lamps
Steel wheels with cover
Projector headlamps
Chrome weather strip on windows
LED daytime running lamps
LED light guide rings on headlamps
Alloy wheels (set of 4)
Your SelectionXEXMXMAXMSXTXTA
Dual tone java black & latte interior scheme
Rugby shoulder seats
Aluminium finish gear shift lever
Partial fabric seat upholstery
Full fabric seat upholstery
Key ring illumination
Door co-ordinated cabin lights
Door trim with fabric inserts
Day & night IRVM
Co-driver seat under storage drawer
Boot lamp
Your SelectionXEXMXMAXMSXTXTA
ConnectNext Infotainment system by HarmanTM
ConnectNext Touchscreen Infotainment system by HarmanTM
AM/FM, USB, AUX IN,iPod
4 speakers + 4 tweeters
4 speakers + 2 tweeters
Speed dependent volume control
Steering mounted audio, phone controls
Bluetooth connectivity
-Phonebook access
-Call logs (incoming, outgoing, missed)
-Audio streaming
-Call reject with SMS feature
-Conference call
-Incoming SMS Notification and Read Outs
Controls of FATC on touchscreen
Reverse park guide display
Video playback & Image viewer via USB
Smartphone# enabled navigation
Voice command recognition
Your SelectionXEXMXMAXMSXTXTA
Segmented multi info display
Gear shift (up/down) and in-gear indicator
Driver seat belt reminder, buzzer
Door open display
Light off and key-in reminder, buzzer
Distance-to-empty info
Fuel consumption display
LED bar graph fuel and temperature gauge
Ambient temperature display
Your SelectionXEXMXMAXMSXTXTA
Immobiliser
Speed dependent auto door lock system
Front fog lamps
Rear fog lamps
ABS with EBD & CSC
Driver and passenger airbags
Front seatbelts with pretensioner & load limiter
Perimetric alarm system
Your SelectionXEXMXMAXMSXTXTA
Tilt adjustable electric power steering
Air conditioner with heater
Vanity mirror on sunvisor of co-driver side
Foldable key
Front & Rear power windows
Electric adjustment for ORVM
Remote central locking
Adjustable rear head rest
Height adjustable driver seat
Rear defogger
Fully Automatic Temperature Control (FATC)
Rear parking sensors

Welcome to Concorde Motors

Our mission is to be Driven-by-Service, we are a wholly owned subsidiary of Tata Motors, present across 8 of India’s top metro cities viz. Delhi, Mumbai, Thane, Pune, Hyderabad, Bengaluru, Chennai & Kochi.